B&CDL Division 1

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Wimborne A1081127.013.01417
2Southbourne A1072125.015.01016
3Poole A1051421.518.5311
4Southbourne B1031616.024.0-87
5Wimborne B1030717.522.5-56
6Ringwood A1011813.027.0-143

B&CDL Division 2

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Poole B1282229.518.51118
2Bournemouth A1263328.519.5915
3New Milton A1261525.522.5313
4Highcliffe A1243524.024.0011
5Wimborne D1243522.026.0-411
6Wimborne C1242621.027.0-610
7Southbourne C1222817.530.5-136

B&CDL Division 3

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Ringwood B1474332.523.5918
2Highcliffe B1464431.524.5716
3Poole C1463528.527.5115
4Southbourne D1454528.028.0014
5Poole D1446427.029.0-214
6Wimborne E1442824.032.0-810
7Southbourne E14041017.538.5-214
8Highcliffe A00000.00.000

B&CDL Division 4

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1New Milton B1282231.516.51518
2Poole E1281329.518.51117
3Wimborne F1271426.521.5515
4Wimborne G1245324.024.0013
5Poole F1243523.025.0-211
6Purbeck1213818.030.0-125
7Highcliffe C1213815.532.5-175