B&DCL Division 1 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Poole A641114.59.559
2Southbourne B632114.010.048
3Wimborne A632114.010.048
4Poole B623112.511.517
5Southbourne A60339.514.5-53
6Wimborne B60157.516.5-91

B&DCL Division 2 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Bournemouth A750217.011.0610
2Ringwood A641116.57.599
3Highcliffe A631214.59.557
4Wimborne C631214.010.047
5New Milton A61238.515.5-74
6Bournemouth B70165.522.5-171

B&DCL Division 3 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Wimborne D733116.012.049
2Highcliffe B631212.511.517
3Poole C631212.511.517
4Southbourne C630313.510.536
5Ringwood B622211.512.5-16
6New Milton B711510.018.0-83

B&DCL Division 4 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Southbourne D642016.57.5910
2Wimborne E641115.09.069
3Poole D632114.010.048
4Poole E622211.512.5-16
5Wimborne F61059.015.0-62
6Highcliffe C60156.018.0-121

B&DCL Division 5 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Purbeck650116.57.5910
2Bournemouth C724115.512.538
3Southbourne E732214.014.008
4Wimborne G722313.513.506
5Poole F722312.016.0-46
6Highcliffe D60247.515.5-82