B&DCL Division 1 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Poole A851218.014.0411
2Wimborne A942320.016.0410
3Southbourne B942319.516.5310
4Poole B933316.519.5-39
5Southbourne A823315.017.0-27
6Wimborne B711511.017.0-63

B&DCL Division 2 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Highcliffe A961223.512.51113
2Bournemouth A960321.015.0612
3Wimborne C951320.515.5511
4Ringwood A941419.516.539
5New Milton A932415.520.5-58
6Bournemouth B90188.028.0-201

B&DCL Division 3 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Wimborne D843119.013.0611
2Poole C851217.514.5311
3Southbourne C840417.514.538
4Highcliffe B731314.014.007
5Ringwood B822414.018.0-46
6New Milton B711510.018.0-83

B&DCL Division 4 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Southbourne D852119.512.5712
2Poole D742117.510.5710
3Wimborne E641115.09.069
4Poole E732215.512.538
5Wimborne F811612.519.5-73
6Highcliffe C80268.024.0-162

B&DCL Division 5 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Bournemouth C944121.514.5712
2Southbourne E952220.016.0412
3Purbeck951320.515.5511
4Wimborne G932418.017.018
5Poole F932416.020.0-48
6Highcliffe D903611.024.0-133