B&DCL Division 1 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Poole A541013.56.579
2Southbourne B522111.58.536
3Wimborne A522111.58.536
4Poole B51319.510.5-15
5Southbourne A50328.012.0-43
6Wimborne B50146.014.0-81

B&DCL Division 2 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Bournemouth A43019.07.026
2Ringwood A421110.55.555
3Wimborne C421110.55.555
4New Milton A41217.58.5-14
5Highcliffe A31116.55.513
6Bournemouth B50144.016.0-121

B&DCL Division 3 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Wimborne D531112.08.047
2Southbourne C430111.05.066
3Ringwood B52129.510.5-15
4Highcliffe B41127.09.0-23
5Poole C41127.09.0-23
6New Milton B41035.510.5-52

B&DCL Division 4 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Southbourne D541014.55.599
2Wimborne E522111.58.536
3Poole D42119.07.025
4Poole E42118.57.515
5Wimborne F51138.511.5-33
6Highcliffe C50054.016.0-120

B&DCL Division 5 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Purbeck540114.06.088
2Bournemouth C523012.57.557
3Southbourne E531110.59.517
4Wimborne G521210.09.015
5Poole F50236.513.5-72
6Highcliffe D50145.513.5-81