B&DCL Division 1 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Poole A1061322.018.0413
2Wimborne A1052322.517.5512
3Southbourne B1052322.018.0412
4Southbourne A1043322.018.0411
5Poole B1033417.023.0-69
6Wimborne B1011814.525.5-113

B&DCL Division 2 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Highcliffe A1071227.013.01415
2Wimborne C1061323.017.0613
3Bournemouth A1060421.518.5312
4Ringwood A1051423.017.0611
5New Milton A1032516.024.0-88
6Bournemouth B100199.530.5-211

B&DCL Division 3 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Poole C1061321.019.0213
2Wimborne D1044222.517.5512
3Southbourne C1050522.018.0410
4Highcliffe B1042420.519.5110
5Ringwood B1032517.522.5-58
6New Milton B1031616.523.5-77

B&DCL Division 4 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Poole D1063125.514.51115
2Southbourne D1062223.516.5714
3Wimborne E1061323.017.0613
4Poole E1043321.518.5311
5Wimborne F1012715.524.5-94
6Highcliffe C1003711.029.0-183

B&DCL Division 5 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Southbourne E1062223.516.5714
2Purbeck1061323.516.5713
3Bournemouth C1044222.517.5512
4Wimborne G1032518.520.5-28
5Poole F1032517.522.5-58
6Highcliffe D1013613.525.5-125