Division 1 2016/17

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Wimborne A622212.012.006
2Poole A00000.00.000
3Poole B00000.00.000
4Southbourne A00000.00.000

Division 2 2016/17

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Poole1080227.013.01416
2Purbeck A1061323.017.0613
3Dorchester C1051421.518.5311
4Wimborne B1041521.019.029
5Weymouth B1014513.026.0-136
6Bridport A1021713.525.5-125

Division 3 2016/17

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Wimborne C642014.59.5510
2Southbourne631212.511.517
3Dorchester D630313.011.026
4Purbeck B60158.016.0-81