Division 1 2015/16

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Weymouth A640213.011.028
2Southbourne630312.012.006
3Dorchester A621311.012.0-15
4Wimborne A621311.012.0-15

Division 2 2015/16

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Purbeck A861120.012.0813
2Poole83231517-28
3Weymouth B823315.515.507
4Dorchester B830514.517.5-46
5Bridport A822414.017.0-36

Division 3 2015/16

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Wimborne C1080223.017.0616
2Dorchester D1070324.515.5914
3Bridport B1042424.515.5910
4Dorchester C1025320.519.519
5Wimborne B103161426.0-127
6Purbeck B1012713.526.5-134