Dorset Division 1 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Poole A860219.013.0612
2Wimborne A834118.513.5510
3Weymouth A915316.020.0-47
4Dorchester B715114.014.007
5Ringwood A723213.514.5-17
6Dorchester A703411.017.0-63

Dorset Division 2 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Wimborne B631214.010.047
2Purbeck A623113.510.537
3Dorchester C622211.512.5-16
4Weymouth B62049.015.0-64

Dorset Division 3 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Poole B650117.07.01010
2Wimborne C641115.58.579
3Southbourne621311.512.5-15
4Dorchester D60339.514.5-53
5Purbeck B61146.517.5-113