Dorset Division 1 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Poole A650114.59.5510
2Wimborne A42119.56.535
3Weymouth A51319.510.5-15
4Dorchester A50329.011.0-23
5Ringwood A50328.012.0-43
6Dorchester B30215.56.5-12

Dorset Division 2 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Wimborne B431011.05.067
2Purbeck A41309.56.535
3Dorchester C41217.58.5-14
4Weymouth B40044.012.0-80

Dorset Division 3 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Poole B440012.04.088
2Wimborne C430111.05.066
3Purbeck B41126.010.0-43
4Southbourne41035.510.5-52
5Dorchester D40135.510.5-51