Dorset Division 1 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Wimborne A1054124.515.5914
2Poole A1061322.018.0413
3Ringwood A1044221.019.0212
4Dorchester B1017219.520.5-19
5Weymouth A1015417.522.5-57
6Dorchester A1013615.524.5-95

Dorset Division 2 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Wimborne B631214.010.047
2Purbeck A623113.510.537
3Dorchester C622211.512.5-16
4Weymouth B62049.015.0-64

Dorset Division 3 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Poole B870122.010.01214
2Wimborne C861121.011.01013
3Southbourne821514.517.5-35
4Dorchester D804413.019.0-64
5Purbeck B81259.522.5-134