Dorset Division 1 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Dorchester A30306.06.003
2Poole A11002.51.512
3Dorchester B10102.02.001
4Ringwood A10102.02.001
5Weymouth A10102.02.001
6Wimborne A10011.52.5-10

Dorset Division 2 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Wimborne B32108.53.555
2Dorchester C31115.56.5-13
3Purbeck A20204.04.002
4Weymouth B20022.06.0-40

Dorset Division 3 2017/18

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Poole B22005.52.534
2Wimborne C11004.00.042
3Dorchester D20113.05.0-21
4Purbeck B10102.02.001
5Southbourne20021.56.5-50