B&CDL Division 1

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Southbourne A1072126.014.01216
2Southbourne B1062224.515.5914
3Wimborne A1033418.022.0-49
4Poole A1041517.522.5-59
5Wimborne B1016319.520.5-18
6New Milton A1012714.525.5-114

B&CDL Division 2

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Ringwood A12120035.511.52424
2Southbourne C1244426.521.5512
3Poole B1143424.519.5511
4Wimborne D1242620.527.5-710
5Bournemouth A1133522.022.009
6Wimborne C1224618.029.0-118
7Poole C1232716.032-168

B&CDL Division 3

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Highcliffe A1082027.512.51518
2Wimborne E1053222.018.0413
3Southbourne D1033420.519.519
4Bournemouth B1025320.519.519
5Southbourne E1031615.524.5-97
6New Milton B1012714.026.0-124

B&CDL Division 4

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Ringwood B12101137.010.02721
2Wimborne F1273229.019.01017
3Wimborne G1264229.019.01016
4Poole D1242620.028.0-810
5Highcliffe B1233624.024.009
6Poole E1232717.031.0-148
7Harewood12111011.036.0-253