Weymouth B

Competitions
Division 2, Dorset League
Seasons
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18
Home
Weymouth

Division2 Dorset 2016/17

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLossForAgnDiffPts
1Poole1080227.013.01416
2Purbeck A1061323.017.0613
3Dorchester C1051421.518.5311
4Wimborne B1041521.019.029
5Weymouth B1014513.026.0-136
6Bridport A1021713.525.5-125